A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 

Name

Department

Office

Phone

A

Aguilar

Jessica

UHCS

100 MEL

Aguirre-Munoz

Zenaida

PHLS

318R

3-6689

Ahlf

Michael

CITE

323A FH

3-4926

Alarcón

Jeannette

CUIN

318E

3-8653

Alba

Celeste

CUIN

226 FH

Alexander

Reginald

CMCD

403 FH

3-5217

Andrews

Nicole

CUIN

343 FH

3-2486

Arbona

Consuelo

DO

256 FH

3-9814

Arenas

Daniela

PHLS

309 FH

Armstrong

Lori

OR

466F FH

3-9838

Avellaneda

Eulises

CUIN

318Q FH

3-6757

B

Borders

Katrina

CMCD

415D

3-5774

Brashear

David

CITE

323A

3-2560

Brower

Samuel

CUIN

125 FH

3-6119

Burris

Justin

CUIN

Farish Hall Rm 308 and UH Sugar Land: Brazos Hall Rm 322

3-9472

Butcher

Keith

ELPS

112K FH

3-9599

C

Canada

Paula

OC

438 FH

3-0892

Carales

Vincent

ELPS

462 FH

3-6655

Carmack

Chakema

PHLS

415A FH

3-6231

Carp

Charlotte

ELPS

318A FH

3-9117

Chang

Rong

DO

318J

Chase

Dianca

DO

214 FH

Chauvot

Jennifer

CUIN

240 FH

3-9864

Childress

Sarah

PHLS

FH 465

3-7960

Chung

Sheng Kuan

CUIN

346 FH

3-0947

Coleman

Nicole

PHLS

435 FH

3-8392

Conston

Toya

PHLS

464 FH

3-5013

Cooper

Jane

CUIN

318A FH

3-6408

Correa-Fernández

Virmarie

PHLS

411 FH

3-0334

Culpepper

Shea

CUIN

127 FH

3-5242

Cutler

Carrie

CUIN

308 FH

3-0876

D

DaVanon

Suzanne

CUIN

350 FH

3-4814

Davis

Bradley

ELPS

112F FH

3-9918

Davis

Tiffany J.

ELPS

426 FH

3-6662

Day

Susan X

PHLS

419 FH

713-303-7195

de Dios

Marcel

PHLS

466E FH

Dempsey

Kaitlyn

USO

160K

3-7996

Dogan

Bulent

CUIN

UH-Main: 315B / UH-Sugar Land: Brazos Hall, 331

3-6760

Domjan

Heather

CUIN

214 FH

3-4799

Drenner

Kelli

PHLS

318B

3-0314

Duong

Khanh

CMCD

440 FH

E

Edgar

Teresa

CUIN

160D FH

3-5659

Ekeoba

Jacqueline

TH

304E FH

Ellis

Patrick

PHLS

324 Sugar Land Campus; 481 Farish

832-842-2861

Evans

Paige

TH

304D FH

3-3993

F

Fan

Weihua

PHLS

470 FH

3-9824

Fard

Sarah

DO

230

3-1208

Fedor Amador

Theresa

PHLS

Fernandez

Frank

ELPS

112H FH

3-6657

Fisher-Warrick

Mary

OR

466H

3-7619

Fletcher

Ava

DO

315-SSC1

3-0608

Flores

William

ELPS

318P

Ford

Haley

CUIN

Farish 124, Brazos Hall 326

7137439842

Frankel

Leslie

PHLS

FH 428

3-3999

Freelon

Rhoda

ELPS

112H FH

3-0851

Freiberg

H. Jerome

CUIN

440 FH

3-4953

G

Garcia

Amy

FSO

214

Gist

Conra

CUIN

Golabbakhsh

Yunes

CUIN

318C FH

3-4373

Gonzales

Elizabeth

ELPS

452 FH

3-9863

Gonzalez

Elsa

ELPS

429

Gonzalez

Jorge

PHLS

485FH

3-7286

Gronseth

Susie

CUIN

315B FH

3-5036

Guerra

Olga

DO

313B-SSC1

3-5592

Gutierrez

Yonelly

ELPS

112A

H

Hale

Margaret

CUIN

240 FH

3-5037

Hall

Bianca

UHCS

100 MEL

3-9111

Handoko

Erwin

CUIN

315 FH

3-6468

Harlow

Laura

TH

304E FH

Hassett

Kristen

ELPS

112

3-3786

Hausmann

Robert

CUIN

315A

3-0395

Hawkins

Jacqueline

ELPS

466C FH

3-9823

Hay

Jennifer

DO

256 FH

3-0128

Henley

Kiara

UHCS

Heysquierdo

Daniella

CUIN

236 FH

3-9581

Ho

Tzuying (Tina)

CUIN

126 FH

3-9810

Horn

Catherine

ELPS

437 FH

3-5032

Hsieh

Pei

FSO

214

Huron

Daniel

PHLS

491 FH

3-7679

Hutchison

Laveria

CUIN

342 FH

3-4958

I

Ibekwe

Nkemdilim

USO

160

3-2599

Ikner

Britney

GSO

256 FH

3-7480

J

Jamail

Leslie

UHCH

MEL

Jasso

Miranda

FSO

214 FH

3-6219

Jimerson

Lanette

CUIN

422 Farish Hall

3-8391

Johnson

Detra

ELPS

FH 436

3-8209

Johnson

James

USO

160 FH

3-5000

Jones

Amy

OR

466J

3-2788

Jones

Bridgette

GSO

256F

3-2978

Jones

Cynthia

UHCS

102 MEL

3-9111

Jones

Sara

PHLS

430 FH

3-9137

Jordan

Erica

PHLS

437FH (Farish Hall)

3-0313

K

Keller-Margulis

Milena

PHLS

487 FH

3-9378

Kent

Shawn

ELPS

318D

3-0336

Kim

Han Joe

PHLS

423 FH

Klussmann

Duncan

ELPS

112K FH

3-7989

L

Latiolais

Cheryl

TH

304D FH

3-5473

Laurence

David

CITE

325B FH

3-8045

Laurence

Velvette

CITE

314 FH

3-5918

Le

Kathy

PHLS

Health 2-1093

Lee

Jungeun

PHLS

427 FH

Lee

Laura

USO

160E FH

3-5043

Lee

Mimi

CUIN

242 FH

3-0387

Li

Miao

CUIN

446 FH

3-6764

Liu

Yu

PHLS

472 FH

3-8988

Lockwood

Susan

UHCS

MEL 100

López

Ruth

ELPS

112E FH

3-9124

Lowrey

Sherri

DO

401 FH

713-743-0870

Lozano

Augustina

ELPS

112J

3-0561

M

Manuel

Mariam

TH

304C

Markovich

Tracy

DO

214 FH

3-5687

Marquina

Geneva

USO

160J FH

3-0330

Martinez

Stephanie

USO

160

3-6589

Martinez Cuevas

Nancy

PHLS

318 FH

Martinez Leal

Isabel

PHLS

139 FH

3-6444

Matta

Michael

PHLS

403

McAlister-Shields

Leah

TH

347 FH

3-2491

McClellan

Anne

DO

318N FH

3-0750

McKinney

Lyle

ELPS

481 FH

3-1784

McNeil

Sara

CUIN

315C FH

3-4975

McPherson

Robert

DO

214A FH

3-5003

Mellon

Ericka

DO

214D Farish Hall

3-2837

Mire

Sarah

PHLS

467 FH

3-6448

Mitchell

Lena

OR

466EA

3-5011

Monroy

Ethel

UHCS

100E MEL

3-9107

Morales

Ana

USO

160M

3-6372

Mountain

Mignonette

CUIN

348 FH

3-4964

Mueller

Rebecca

UHCS

Murillo

Rosenda

PHLS

424

N

Narvaez

Jeanette

DO

401FH

3-0871

Nguyen

An Tuan

AASC

405B

3-6185

Nguyen

Thu

FSO

214J FH

3-8425

Nutt

Roberta

PHLS

405 FH

3-5039

O

Obasi

Ezemenari

DO

466-G FH

3-4698

Olvera

Norma

PHLS

Farish Hall 318F

832-842-5925

Orebiyi

Oluwasade

USO

160A FH

P

Palomino

Abigail

GSO

256

Paquin

Patricia

UHCS

100E MEL

3-8538

Patnaude

Kathleen

USO

438 FH

3-5372

Paul

Gail

UHCS

109 MEL

3-9111

Payton

Jasmine

DO

318L FH

3-7799

Peralta

Roberth

CITE

323

3-9884

Perez

Rebecca

CUIN

238 FH

3-4977

Peters-Hawkins

April

ELPS

112H Farish

3-9542

Pham

Kevin

CITE

341 FH

3-5086

Pineda

Daniel

CITE

325A FH

3-5041

Q

Questell

Jaime

OC

214J FH

3-9832

Quezada

Angelita

UHCS

100 MEL

R

Rab

Saira

PHLS

464

3-1022

Ralston

Greta

USO

160L FH

3-9655

Ramsey

John

CUIN

202 FH

3-4966

Reis

Nancy

CUIN

433 Farish Hall

Reitzel

Lorraine

PHLS

489 Farish Hall

3-6679

Reyes

Augustina

PHLS

340 FH

3-5026

Ripperger-Suhler

Ken

PHLS

318B

3-0312

Roberts

Bernice

GSO

256 FH

3-7717

Robinson

Heather

UHCS

Roch

Paul

FSO

214F FH

3-0709

Rosas

Timothy

CITE

333 FH

3-5469

S

Salim

Zuwena

PHLS

Sanchez

David

TH

304B

3-0469

Santi

Kristi L.

ELPS

414 FH

3-6141

Schilt

Alexander

ELPS

431 FH

3-5040

Schoger

Kimberly

PHLS

464 FH

3-0943

Schwartz

Ashley

DO

318G FH

Segura

Perri

TH

304C FH

3-4969

Short

Paula

ELPS

466E FH

832-969-3385

Siller

Patricia

CUIN

127

3-5468

Smith

Bradley

PHLS

479 Farish Hall (FH)

3-6893

Smith

Nathan Grant

PHLS

489 FH

3-7648

Smith

Sherena

PEP

301-SSCI

3-5992

Snead

Lauren

CUIN

FH 126

3-6926

Snodgrass Rangel

Virginia

ELPS

112G

3-0343

Solari Williams

Kayce

PHLS

437FH

3-0311

Stewart

Bonnie

UHCS

100 MEL

3-9111

Stulmaker

Hayley

PHLS

427 FH

3-6711

Switzer

Nicole

PHLS

491 FH

3-7397

T

Tajani

Neelofer

CUIN

FH 226

3-9856

Taylor

Felicia

CUIN

445 FH

3-9828

Templeton

Stacey

CMCD

415E FH

3-0920

Thomas

Dustine

CUIN

224 FH

3-4979

Thompson

Amber

CUIN

127 FH

3-5024

Tobe

Pamela

CUIN

466 FH

3-4954

Topek

Lauren

CUIN

122 FH

3-2485

Townsend

Shelley

DO

301A-SSC1

3-5491

Tran

Karen

FSO

214J FH

3-1258

Turchi

Laura

CUIN

344 FH

3-5937

Tyson

Eleanore

CUIN

350 FH

3-8634

V

Velasquez

Edna

CUIN

123 FH

3-6766

Vu

Thy

CMCD

442FH

W

Whitaker

Rachael

PHLS

427 FH

662-207-0717

White

Cameron

CUIN

FH 412

3-8678

Wiesner

Margit

PHLS

407 FH

3-5031

Williams

Jaha

DO

3-1084

Wilson

Jahnette

CUIN

124 FH

3-3579

Wimberly

Darian

UHCS

MEL 100

3-9111

Wimpelberg

Robert

AKA

434 FH

3-5048

Wong

Sissy

CUIN

444 FH

3-1690

Wright

Anitra

USO

160J FH

3-4993

Y

Yassin

Jeylan

OC

160 H FH

3-5019

Young

Aimee

DO

214 FH

3-6220

Z

Zainfeld

Kimberly

USO

160C FH

3-4999

Zhang

Jie

CUIN

421 FH

3-8974

Zhou

Qiong (June)

DO

438 FH

3-4360

Zou

Yali

ELPS

452A FH

3-4982